F. Marozsan – F. Cerundolo 0:2
11:00, finał | 2:6, 6:7 (5) (2)
L. Musetti – T. Seyboth Wild 0:2
11:00, finał | 4:6, 4:6 (2)
T. Paul – L. Klein 2:1
11:00, finał | 6:7 (5), 6:1, 6:4 (2)
A. Rublew – F. Bagnis 2:0
11:00, finał | 6:1, 6:4 (2)
D. Altmaier – A. Fils 2:0
12:30, finał | 6:2, 6:3 (2)
T. Etcheverry – D. Shapovalov 0:2
12:30, finał | 6:7 (3), 3:6 (2)
J. Shang – A. Davidovich Fokina 0:2
12:30, finał | 5:7, 3:6 (2)
S. Baez – L. Van Assche 2:1
14:00, finał | 6:4, 6:7 (2), 6:3 (2)
L. Darderi – T. Fritz 0:2
15:30, finał | 6:7 (1), 4:6 (2)
U. Humbert – B. Van de Zandschulp 2:0
15:30, finał | 6:3, 6:3 (2)
H. Hurkacz – J. Draper 2:0
15:47, finał | 6:1, 7:5 (2)
A. Szewczenko – C. Alcaraz 0:2
16:00, finał | 2:6, 1:6 (2)
T. Griekspoor – T. Daniel 2:1
17:00, finał | 4:6, 6:3, 6:4 (2)
J. Munar – J. Struff 0:2
17:00, finał | 1:6, 5:7 (2)
M. Navone – H. Rune 1:2
18:00, finał | 7:5, 6:7 (2), 4:6 (2)
B. Corić – A. Zverev 0:2
20:00, finał | 3:6, 2:6 (2)
L. Bronzetti – E. Rybakina 0:2
11:00, finał | 4:6, 3:6 (2)
C. Garcia – X. Wang 2:0
11:00, finał | 6:1, 6:4 (2)
A. Pawluczenkowa – D. Saville 2:0
11:00, finał | 6:1, 6:4 (2)
M. Andrejewa – L. Noskova 2:1
11:07, finał | 4:6, 6:3, 6:3 (2)
J. Aleksandrowa – A. Krueger 0:2
12:30, finał | 3:6, 3:6 (2)
C. Bucsa – D. Kasatkina 1:2
12:30, finał | 7:5, 6:7 (5), 3:6 (2)
C. Dolehide – A. Kalinina 2:1
12:30, finał | 6:7 (6), 6:2, 6:3 (2)
V. Jimenez Kasintseva – J. Paolini 0:2
12:30, finał | 0:6, 1:6 (2)
M. Linette – A. Sabalenka 1:2
12:49, finał | 4:6, 6:3, 3:6 (2)
M. Kostjuk – M. Sherif 0:2
14:00, finał | 2:6, 5:7 (2)
Q. Zheng – J. Putincewa 0:1
15:00, domyślny | 5:7, 0:2, 0:0; 0-0 (2)
K. Boulter – R. Montgomery 1:2
15:30, finał | 6:1, 3:6, 4:6 (2)
J. Cristian – B. Krejcikova 2:1
16:17, finał | 2:6, 6:0, 6:2 (2)
S. Bejlek – A. Kalinskaja 2:0
16:22, finał | 6:1, 6:4 (2)
M. Vondrousova – S. Rogers 2:0
17:13, finał | 6:1, 6:3 (2)
D. Collins – O. Danilović 2:1
21:30, finał | 4:6, 6:4, 7:6 (8) (2)
T. Skatov – Z. Kolar 0:0
14:00, domyślny Kolář | 0:0; 0-0 (CF)