3:0
finał (2:0)
24.07.2014, 19:30 • Štadión FC ViOn, Zlate Moravce • Karol Wroński (@K_Wronski)
Spartak Trnawa – SK Zestaponi
3:0
finał (2:0)
Gole: 4. Janečka, 43. Janečka, 59. Sabo (kar.)
Kartki: 27. Vlasko (AWA), 35. Schranz (AWA), 53. Janečka (AWA), 73. Mikovič (AWA) – 85. Dolidze (ZES), 90+2. Sharikadze (ZES)
Spudłowany karny!:
Spartak Trnawa:
Rusov – Siva, Tóth, Bortel, Conka – Janečka(83' Chovanec), Casado, Sabo, Schranz(76' Špalek), Vlasko – Mikovič(79' Mikinič)
Zmiany: Strapák, Richnák, Mikinič, Kasaj, Chovanec, Špalek
Trener:
SK Zestaponi:
Pavlović – Gongadze(72' Grigalashvili), Chelidze, Rene Santos, Guruli – Dolidze, Sharikadze, Kukhianidze, Getsadze(53' Pantsulaia) – Dvali(46' Gvalia), Gelashvili
Zmiany: Meshveliani, Grigalashvili, Chanturishvili, Gvalia, Pantsulaia, Tatanashvili, Kapanadze
Trener:
Sędziowie:
Główny: Mete Kalkavan
Asystenci: Serkan Ok, Ceyhun Sesigüzel
Techniczny: Tayfur Özkan
Widownia:
1. mecz: Zestaponi - Spartak T. 0:0
Szachtior K. – Kłajpeda 14:30 3:0
Hapoel BS – RNK Split 15:30 0:0
MyPa – Dinamo M. 17:30 0:0
Omonia – Buducnost 18:00 0:0
FK Krasnodar – Sillamäe 18:00 5:0
Haugesund – FK Sarajevo 18:00 1:3
Keşla FK – IF Elfsborg • koniec po rz. karnych (3:4) 18:00 0:1
Esbjerg – Kajrat 19:00 1:0
Zimbru – CSKA Sofia 19:00 0:0
Szachtior S. – Derry 19:00 5:1
FC Vaduz – Ruch 19:00 0:0
Czichura – Bursaspor • koniec po rz. karnych (4:1) 19:00 0:0
AIK Solna – Linfield 19:00 2:0
Slovan – Koszyce 19:00 3:0
Tromsø – Víkingur G. 19:00 1:2
Wlora – Petrolul 19:00 1:3
SV Grödig – Cukaricki 19:00 1:2
Lech P. – Kalju 19:00 3:0
Göteborg – Győri 19:00 0:1
Hapoel TA – FK Astana 19:30 1:0
Spartak T. – Zestaponi 19:30 3:0
Z. Ługańsk. – Laci 19:30 2:1
Groningen – Aberdeen 19:30 1:2
Asteras – Rovaniemi 20:00 4:2
Sligo – Rosenborg 20:00 1:3
Vojvodina – AS Trencin 20:00 3:0
Zawisza – Waregem 20:00 1:3
Hajduk – Dundalk 20:15 1:2
DVTK – Liteks 20:30 1:2
Široki – Mlada 20:30 0:4
Ferencvaros – Rijeka 20:30 1:2
FC Koper – Neftchi 20:30 0:2
Jagodina – Cluj 20:30 0:1
Gorica – Molde 20:30 1:1
Crusaders – Brommapojkarna 20:45 1:1
St. Johnstone – Luzern • koniec po rz. karnych (5:4) 20:45 1:1
Sankt Pölten – Botew 21:05 2:0
Hafnarfjörður – Grodno 21:15 2:0
Stjarnan – Motherwell • koniec po dogrywce 21:15 3:2
Dziękujemy za śledzenie relacji i zapraszamy na kolejne na portalu lajfy.com! (22:24:56)
90+3
90+2
90+2
90+1
88
86
85
83
82
81
79
79
78
77
76
73
73