Górnik Ł. – Górnik Z. 1:2
12:30, finał (16)
Śląsk – Stal M. 2:1
15:00, finał (16)
Pogoń – Lechia 5:1
17:30, finał (16)
Raków – Zagłębie L. 4:0
20:00, finał (16)
Chrobry – Arka 1:0
12:40, finał (19)
Stomil – Jastrzębie 0:0
18:00, przełożony (19)
Puszcza – Korona 5:2
20:30, finał (19)
Wigry – KKS 3:0
12:00, finał (19)
Znicz – GKS Bełchatów 0:0
12:00, finał (19)
Hutnik – Olimpia E. 0:3
13:00, finał (19)
Ostróda – Chojniczanka 1:4
13:00, finał (19)
Radunia – Garbarnia 0:2
13:00, finał (19)
Stal Rz. – Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 3:1
16:00, finał (19)
Arsenal – Newcastle 2:0
13:30, finał
Crystal Palace – Aston Villa 1:2
16:00, finał
Liverpool – Southampton 4:0
16:00, finał
Norwich – Wolves 0:0
16:00, finał
Brighton – Leeds 0:0
18:30, finał
Sampdoria – Hellas Verona 3:1
15:00, finał
Empoli – Fiorentina 2:1
15:05, finał
Juventus – Atalanta 0:1
18:00, finał
Venezia – Inter 0:2
20:45, finał
Alaves – Celta Vigo 1:2
14:00, finał (15)
Valencia – Rayo Vallecano 1:1
16:15, finał (15)
Mallorca – Getafe 0:0
18:30, finał (15)
Villarreal – FC Barcelona 1:3
21:00, finał (15)
VfL Bochum – Freiburg 2:1
15:30, finał
Fürth – Hoffenheim 3:6
15:30, finał
Hertha – Augsburg 1:1
15:30, finał
FC Koln – Borussia M. 4:1
15:30, finał
Wolfsburg – Borussia D. 1:3
15:30, finał
Bayern – Arminia 1:0
18:30, finał
Pardubice – Ołomuniec 1:5
15:00, finał
Dynamo C.B. – Slovacko 3:2
15:00, finał
Zlín – Banik 2:2
15:00, finał
Vik. Pilzno – Bohemians 6:0
18:00, finał
Dragovoljac – Gorica 0:1
15:00, finał (17)
Slaven Belupo – Rijeka 1:2
17:05, finał (17)
Warta – ZAKSA 0:3
14:45, finał | 36:38, 13:25, 14:25 (9)
GKS – Jastrzębski 0:3
17:30, finał | 17:25, 20:25, 21:25 (9)
Resovia – LUK 1:3
20:30, finał | 21:25, 25:23, 22:25, 23:25 (9)
Chemik – Joker 3:0
19:00, finał | (10)
Hiszpania – Polska 32:25
18:00, finał
Gwardia – Azoty 15:32
13:00, finał (11)
Wybrzeże – Stal 32:23
14:00, finał (11)
Industria – Zagłębie 38:24
16:00, finał (11)
Clearex – GI Malepszy 1:9
18:00, finał (13)
FIT-MORNING Gredar – Lubawa 1:6
18:00, finał (13)
Jagiellonia – Polkowice 3:5
18:00, finał (13)
AZS Darkomp – Lębork 4:2
20:00, finał (13)
Chicago – St. Louis 3:2
21:30, koniec po dogrywce
*Philadelphia – Carolina 3:6
21:30, finał
*Minnesota – Winnipeg 7:1
21:37, finał
*Anaheim – Ottawa 4:0
22:00, finał
*Washington – Florida 4:3
23:00, finał
*Nashville – New Jersey 4:2
00:00, finał
Columbus – Vancouver 4:2
01:00, finał
Buffalo – Montreal 4:1
01:10, finał
Tampa – Seattle 3:0
01:20, finał
Dallas – Colorado 3:1
01:30, finał
NY Islanders – Pittsburgh 0:1
01:30, finał
San Jose – Toronto 1:4
04:30, finał
Barys – Podolsk 1:3
12:00, finał
Czerepowiec – Niżny Nowogród 3:1
15:00, finał
PŚ w Ruce
16:30, wydarzenie zakończone • Ryoyu Kobayashi (JAP)