Pogoń Sdl. – Motor 0:5
13:00, finał (1/16)
Ślęza Wrocław – Górnik Z. 1:2
13:30, finał (1/16)
Olimpia G. – Lech II P. 3:0
14:00, finał (1/16)
Zagłębie S. – Piast 0:1
17:30, finał (1/16)
GKS K. – Termalica 1:2
19:30, koniec po dogrywce (1/16)
ŁKS – Zagłębie L. 0:1
20:30, finał (1/16)
Burnley – Tottenham 0:1
20:45, finał (1/8)
Leicester – Brighton 2:2
20:45, koniec po rz. karnych (4:2) (1/8)
Preston North End – Liverpool 0:2
20:45, finał (1/8)
Stoke – Brentford 1:2
20:45, finał (1/8)
West Ham – Man City 0:0
20:45, koniec po rz. karnych (5:3) (1/8)
Juventus – Sassuolo 1:2
18:30, finał
Sampdoria – Atalanta 1:3
18:30, finał
Udinese – Hellas Verona 1:1
18:30, finał
Cagliari – AS Roma 1:2
20:45, finał
Empoli – Inter 0:2
20:45, finał
Lazio – Fiorentina 1:0
20:45, finał
Mallorca – Sevilla 1:1
19:00, finał (11)
Rayo Vallecano – FC Barcelona 1:0
19:00, finał (11)
Real Betis – Valencia 4:1
20:00, finał (11)
Real Madryt – Osasuna 0:0
21:30, finał (11)
VfL Bochum – Augsburg 2:2
18:30, koniec po rz. karnych (5:4) (2)
Drezno – Sankt Pauli 2:3
18:30, koniec po dogrywce (2)
Bayer – Karlsruher SC 1:2
18:30, finał (2)
Hannover – Düsseldorf 3:0
20:45, finał (2)
Borussia M. – Bayern 5:0
20:45, finał (2)
Regensburg – Rostock 3:3
20:45, koniec po rz. karnych (2:4) (2)
Stuttgart – FC Koln 0:2
20:45, finał (2)
Nice – Olympique 1:1
21:00, finał (3)
Slavia – Ołomuniec 1:0
19:00, finał
Mlada – Vik. Pilzno 2:0
15:00, finał (1/8)
Banik – Hradec Kralove 1:2
16:30, finał (1/8)
Teplice – Sparta 0:2
17:00, finał (1/8)
Energa – ŁKS 0:3
17:40, finał | 18:25, 21:25, 22:25 (1)
L. Sonego – D. Koepfer 2:0
13:30, finał | 6:4, 6:3 (1)
R. Opelka – J. Sinner 0:2
14:00, finał | 4:6, 2:6 (1)
F. Fognini – D. Schwartzman 0:2
15:00, finał | 2:6, 5:7 (1)
G. Monfils – L. Musetti 2:0
15:30, finał | 7:6 (2), 6:4 (1)
A. Murray – C. Alcaraz 0:2
17:30, finał | 3:6, 4:6 (1/8)
N. Basilaszwili – M. Berrettini 1:2
19:00, finał | 7:6 (5), 2:6, 3:6 (1/8)
New Jersey – Calgary 3:5
01:00, finał
Pittsburgh – Tampa 1:5
01:00, finał
Colorado – Vegas 1:3
02:08, finał
Nashville – San Jose 3:1
02:30, finał
Anaheim – Winnipeg 3:4
04:00, finał
Seattle – Montreal 5:1
04:10, finał
Vancouver – Minnesota 2:3
04:20, finał
Din. Ryga – Sankt Petersburg 4:5
18:30, koniec po rz. karnych (2:3)