Stal M. – Jagiellonia 3:1
15:00, finał (11)
Podbeskidzie – Śląsk 0:2
17:30, finał (11)
Wisła K. – Zagłębie L. 1:2
20:00, finał (11)
Puszcza – Stomil 0:2
12:30, finał (14)
Jastrzębie – Zagłębie S. 2:1
12:30, finał (14)
Termalica – GKS T. 0:0
12:40, finał (14)
Chrobry – Sandecja 0:2
15:00, finał (14)
Korona – Resovia 1:0
18:00, finał (14)
Radomiak – GKS Bełchatów 2:0
19:10, finał (14)
Olimpia E. – Błękitni 4:2
12:00, finał (15)
Pogoń Sdl. – Śląsk 1:2
13:00, finał (15)
Lech II P. – Wigry 1:1
13:00, finał (15)
Hutnik – Bytovia 3:1
13:00, finał (15)
Polkowice – KKS 2:1
14:15, finał (15)
Olimpia G. – Garbarnia 1:2
16:00, finał (15)
Ostróda – Chojniczanka 3:0
18:00, finał (15)
Brighton – Liverpool 1:1
13:30, finał
Man City – Burnley 5:0
16:00, finał
Everton – Leeds 0:1
18:30, finał
West Bromwich – Sheffield Utd 1:0
21:00, finał
Sassuolo – Inter 0:3
15:00, finał
Benevento – Juventus 1:1
18:00, finał
Atalanta – Hellas Verona 0:2
20:45, finał
Elche – Cadiz 1:1
14:00, finał (11)
Valencia – Atletico 0:1
16:15, finał (11)
Huesca – Sevilla 0:1
18:30, finał (11)
Real Madryt – Alaves 1:2
21:00, finał (11)
Augsburg – Freiburg 1:1
15:30, finał
Borussia D. – FC Koln 1:2
15:30, finał
RB Lipsk – Arminia 2:1
15:30, finał
Stuttgart – Bayern 1:3
15:30, finał
Union – Eintracht 3:3
15:30, finał
Borussia M. – Schalke 04 4:1
18:30, finał
Příbram – Mlada 2:1
14:00, finał
Karvina – Zlín 0:2
16:00, finał
Slovacko – FC Opava 3:1
16:00, finał
Dynamo C.B. – Vik. Pilzno 0:0
18:30, finał
Trefl – Czarni 3:1
17:30, finał | 28:30, 25:12, 25:18, 25:17 (15)
MKS – ZAKSA 1:3
20:36, finał | 25:21, 24:26, 23:25, 17:25 (15)
Zduńska Wola – Piast 1:10
12:00, finał (14)
AZS Darkomp – Lubawa 2:6
17:00, finał (14)
Jagiellonia – Jelcz-Laskowice 2:1
18:00, finał (14)
Rekord – FC Reiter 7:0
18:00, finał (14)
GI Malepszy – AZS UŚ 9:0
18:00, finał (14)
FIT-MORNING Gredar – Dreman 2:3
19:15, finał (14)
Saławat – Sankt Petersburg 2:3
12:30, koniec po rz. karnych (1:2)
Jekaterynburg – CSKA Moskwa 1:5
13:00, finał
Dyn. Moskwa – Chabarowsk 3:2
15:00, finał
Soczi – Din. Ryga 3:2
15:00, finał
Podolsk – Helsinki 4:3
15:30, koniec po rz. karnych (3:2)
PŚ w Kuusamo
16:30, wydarzenie zakończone • Markus Eisenbichler (GER)