Wisła K. – Wisła Pł. 2:2
15:00, finał
Górnik Z. – Pogoń 3:1
17:30, finał
Legia – Cracovia 2:1
20:00, finał
Miedź – Zagłębie S. 0:2
12:40, finał (21)
GKS T. – Sandecja 2:2
17:00, finał (21)
GKS Bełchatów – Jastrzębie 0:0
17:00, finał (21)
Stomil – Odra O. 4:2
17:30, finał (21)
Termalica – Chojniczanka 1:2
18:00, finał (21)
Lech P. – Stal Rz. 2:1
12:00, finał (21)
Garbarnia – Legionovia 3:1
13:00, finał (21)
Resovia – Gryf 6:0
14:00, finał (21)
Polkowice – Skra 4:1
16:00, finał (21)
GKS K. – Błękitni 2:2
17:00, finał (21)
Stal S. W. – Bytovia 0:0
19:38, finał (21)
Toruń – Górnik Ł. 5:0
20:08, finał (21)
Brighton – Crystal Palace 0:1
13:30, finał
Aston Villa – Sheffield Utd 0:0
16:00, przełożony
Bournemouth – Chelsea 2:2
16:00, finał
Newcastle – Burnley 0:0
16:00, finał
West Ham – Southampton 3:1
16:00, finał
Watford – Liverpool 3:0
18:30, finał
Eibar – Levante 3:0
13:00, finał
Valencia – Real Betis 2:1
16:00, finał
Leganés – Alaves 1:1
18:30, finał
Granada – Celta Vigo 0:0
21:00, finał
Augsburg – Borussia M. 2:3
15:30, finał
Borussia D. – Freiburg 1:0
15:30, finał
Hoffenheim – Bayern 0:6
15:30, finał
Mainz – Paderborn 2:0
15:30, finał
FC Koln – Schalke 04 3:0
18:30, finał
PSG – Dijon 4:0
17:30, finał
Amiens – Metz 0:1
20:00, finał
Brest – Angers 0:1
20:00, finał
Monaco – Reims 1:1
20:00, finał
Montpellier – Strasbourg 3:0
20:00, finał
Toulouse – Rennes 0:2
20:00, finał
Konyaspor – Kasımpaşa 0:0
12:00, finał
Trabzonspor – Rizespor 5:2
15:05, finał
Antalyaspor – Fenerbahce 2:2
18:00, finał
ZAKSA – Trefl 3:2
14:45, finał | 25:18, 25:15, 22:25, 22:25, 15:12 (22)
Jastrzębski – Resovia 3:0
17:30, finał | 25:18, 25:20, 25:22 (22)
Projekt – GKS 3:2
20:38, finał | 19:25, 17:25, 25:21, 25:23, 15:13 (22)
Chemik – Radomka 3:0
16:00, finał | 25:20, 25:18, 25:23 (22)
Rysice – PTPS 3:0
17:00, finał | 25:20, 30:28, 25:13 (22)
Wisła – Legionovia 0:3
18:00, finał | 17:25, 23:25, 13:25 (22)
MMTS – Energa MKS 29:27
17:00, finał (23)
Stal – Unia 26:26
19:00, po rz. (23)
EKS Start – KPR G.K. 20:25
13:15, finał (19)
Młyny Stoisław – Piotrcovia 28:28
17:00, po rz. (19)
Clearex – Jelcz-Laskowice 3:3
17:00, finał (17)
Rekord – AZS UŚ 18:1
18:00, finał (17)
Jagiellonia – PA Nova Gliwice 5:1
18:00, finał (17)
Lubawa – Ruda Śląska 3:0
18:00, finał (17)
Piast – Zduńska Wola 1:2
18:00, finał (17)
Red Dragons – Red Devils 4:4
18:00, finał (17)
Philadelphia – NY Rangers 5:2
01:00, finał
Columbus – Minnesota 0:5
01:10, finał
Carolina – Colorado 2:3
01:10, finał
Vegas – Buffalo 4:2
04:00, finał
Anaheim – Pittsburgh 3:2
04:00, finał
NY Islanders – Boston 0:4
19:45, finał
Los Angeles – New Jersey 2:1
22:00, koniec po dogrywce
Tampa – Calgary 4:3
22:00, finał
PŚ w Lahti: K. Drużynowy
16:00, wydarzenie zakończone • Niemcy