3:2
koniec po dogrywce (1:1)
24.07.2014, 21:15 • Stjörnuvöllur, Garðabær
Stjarnan F.C. – Motherwell F.C.
3:2
koniec po dogrywce (1:1)
Gole: 37. Finsen, 85. Toft, 114. Jóhannsson – 11. Hammell, 66. Ainsworth
Kartki: 71. Toft (STN) – 24. McManus (MTH), 43. Carswell (MTH), 103. Lasley (MTH), 120+2. Reid (MTH)
Spudłowany karny!:
Stjarnan F.C.:
Jónsson – Arnason, Rauschenberg, Laxdal, Vemmelund – Finsen, Praest (C), Punyed, A. Jóhannsson, Björgvinsson (105. Pálsson) – Gunnarsson
Zmiany: Johannesson, Aegisson, Heiddal, Rúnarsson, Barddal, Ottesen Pálsson, Toft
Trener:
Motherwell F.C.:
Twardzik – Hammell, McManus, Ramsden, Reid – Virgus, Lasley (C) (77. Francis-Angol), Law (77. Kerr), Carswell (95. Leitch), Ainsworth – Sutton
Zmiany: Nielsen, Kerr, Thomas, Francis-Angol, Leitch, McHugh, Erwin
Trener:
Sędziowie:
Widownia:
1. mecz: Motherwell - Stjarnan 2:2
Szachtior K. – Kłajpeda 14:30 3:0
Hapoel BS – RNK Split 15:30 0:0
MyPa – Dinamo M. 17:30 0:0
Omonia – Buducnost 18:00 0:0
FK Krasnodar – Sillamäe 18:00 5:0
Haugesund – FK Sarajevo 18:00 1:3
Keşla FK – IF Elfsborg • koniec po rz. karnych (3:4) 18:00 0:1
Esbjerg – Kajrat 19:00 1:0
Zimbru – CSKA Sofia 19:00 0:0
Szachtior S. – Derry 19:00 5:1
FC Vaduz – Ruch 19:00 0:0
Czichura – Bursaspor • koniec po rz. karnych (4:1) 19:00 0:0
AIK Solna – Linfield 19:00 2:0
Slovan – Koszyce 19:00 3:0
Tromsø – Víkingur G. 19:00 1:2
Wlora – Petrolul 19:00 1:3
SV Grödig – Cukaricki 19:00 1:2
Lech P. – Kalju 19:00 3:0
Göteborg – Győri 19:00 0:1
Hapoel TA – FK Astana 19:30 1:0
Spartak T. – Zestaponi 19:30 3:0
Z. Ługańsk. – Laci 19:30 2:1
Groningen – Aberdeen 19:30 1:2
Asteras – Rovaniemi 20:00 4:2
Sligo – Rosenborg 20:00 1:3
Vojvodina – AS Trencin 20:00 3:0
Zawisza – Waregem 20:00 1:3
Hajduk – Dundalk 20:15 1:2
DVTK – Liteks 20:30 1:2
Široki – Mlada 20:30 0:4
Ferencvaros – Rijeka 20:30 1:2
FC Koper – Neftchi 20:30 0:2
Jagodina – Cluj 20:30 0:1
Gorica – Molde 20:30 1:1
Crusaders – Brommapojkarna 20:45 1:1
St. Johnstone – Luzern • koniec po rz. karnych (5:4) 20:45 1:1
Sankt Pölten – Botew 21:05 2:0
Hafnarfjörður – Grodno 21:15 2:0
Stjarnan – Motherwell • koniec po dogrywce 21:15 3:2
120+2
120
118
116
116
114
Chyba mamy rozstrzygnięcie! Gospodarze atakowali i w końcu JOHANNSSON pokonał Twardzika! 3:2!
113
109
108
107
107
106
105
105
103