0:1
finał (0:0)
24.07.2014, 19:00 • Gamla Ullevi, Goteborg, Szwecja • Dawid Szewczyk (@szewczykdawid)
IFK Göteborg – Győri ETO FC
0:1
finał (0:0)
Gole: 68. Andrić
Kartki: 71. Augustinsson (IFK) – 34. Rudolf (GYO), 41. Pátkai (GYO), 72. Lang (GYO) 66. Rudolf (GYO)
Spudłowany karny!:
IFK Göteborg:
Sandberg – Augustinsson, Jónsson, A. Johansson, Bjärsmyr (C), Smedberg (79. Söder), Mahlangu, Allansson, Vibe, J. Johansson, Larsson (69. Sobralense)
Zmiany: Alvbage, Dyrestam, Salomnsso, Sobralense, Svensson, Söder, Engvall
Trener:
Győri ETO FC:
Kocič – Lang, Svec, Wolfe, Kronovater (72. Koltai), Varga (83. Illes), Völgyi, Pátkai (75. Windecker), Kamber (C), Rudolf, Andrič
Zmiany: Kamenár, Csató, Stieber, Windecker, Illés, Koltai
Trener:
Sędziowie: Frankowski – Sokolnicki, Winkler (wszyscy Polska)
Widownia:
1. mecz: Győri - Göteborg 0:3
Szachtior K. – Kłajpeda 14:30 3:0
Hapoel BS – RNK Split 15:30 0:0
MyPa – Dinamo M. 17:30 0:0
Omonia – Buducnost 18:00 0:0
FK Krasnodar – Sillamäe 18:00 5:0
Haugesund – FK Sarajevo 18:00 1:3
Keşla FK – IF Elfsborg • koniec po rz. karnych (3:4) 18:00 0:1
Esbjerg – Kajrat 19:00 1:0
Zimbru – CSKA Sofia 19:00 0:0
Szachtior S. – Derry 19:00 5:1
FC Vaduz – Ruch 19:00 0:0
Czichura – Bursaspor • koniec po rz. karnych (4:1) 19:00 0:0
AIK Solna – Linfield 19:00 2:0
Slovan – Koszyce 19:00 3:0
Tromsø – Víkingur G. 19:00 1:2
Wlora – Petrolul 19:00 1:3
SV Grödig – Cukaricki 19:00 1:2
Lech P. – Kalju 19:00 3:0
Göteborg – Győri 19:00 0:1
Hapoel TA – FK Astana 19:30 1:0
Spartak T. – Zestaponi 19:30 3:0
Z. Ługańsk. – Laci 19:30 2:1
Groningen – Aberdeen 19:30 1:2
Asteras – Rovaniemi 20:00 4:2
Sligo – Rosenborg 20:00 1:3
Vojvodina – AS Trencin 20:00 3:0
Zawisza – Waregem 20:00 1:3
Hajduk – Dundalk 20:15 1:2
DVTK – Liteks 20:30 1:2
Široki – Mlada 20:30 0:4
Ferencvaros – Rijeka 20:30 1:2
FC Koper – Neftchi 20:30 0:2
Jagodina – Cluj 20:30 0:1
Gorica – Molde 20:30 1:1
Crusaders – Brommapojkarna 20:45 1:1
St. Johnstone – Luzern • koniec po rz. karnych (5:4) 20:45 1:1
Sankt Pölten – Botew 21:05 2:0
Hafnarfjörður – Grodno 21:15 2:0
Stjarnan – Motherwell • koniec po dogrywce 21:15 3:2
90+4
90+3
90+2
90+1
90
89
88
87
86
85
84
83
82
80
79
78
77