1:2
finał (0:0)
24.07.2014, 19:00 • Alfheim Stadion, Tromsø • Tomasz
Tromsø IL – Víkingur Gota
1:2
finał (0:0)
Gole: 52. Wangberg – 60. Hansen, 77. Hansson
Kartki: 22. L.Johnsen (TRM), 80. R.Johansen (TRM) – 70. Djordjević (VIK), 78. H.Hansen (VIK) 42. J.Johansen (TRM)
Spudłowany karny!:
Tromsø IL:
Lekström – Frantzen, Wangberg, Koppinen (C), Nilsen (46 Norbye) – R.Johansen, L.Johnsen (46 Bendiksen), Moldskred (76 Espejord) – Andersen, J.Johansen, Drage
Zmiany: Herlofsen, Norbye, Bendiksen, Skogvoll, Andreassen, Ingebrigtsen, Espejord
Trener:
Víkingur Gota:
Turi – B.Hansen, A.Gregersen (C), E.Jacobsen, H.Jacobsen – S.Vatnhamar (90+2 Sorensen), S.Olsen, Djurhuus, Hansson, F.Justinussen – A.Olsen (63 Djordjević)
Zmiany: Rasmussen, Joensen, Strømsten, Sorensen, G.Vatnhamar, H.Hansen, Djordjević
Trener:
Sędziowie: Jarl Jónsson – Sigurdur Oli Thorleifsson, Birkir Sigurdarson – Thorvaldur Árnason (Islandia)
Widownia:
1. mecz: Víkingur G. - Tromsø 0:0
Szachtior K. – Kłajpeda 14:30 3:0
Hapoel BS – RNK Split 15:30 0:0
MyPa – Dinamo M. 17:30 0:0
Omonia – Buducnost 18:00 0:0
FK Krasnodar – Sillamäe 18:00 5:0
Haugesund – FK Sarajevo 18:00 1:3
Keşla FK – IF Elfsborg • koniec po rz. karnych (3:4) 18:00 0:1
Esbjerg – Kajrat 19:00 1:0
Zimbru – CSKA Sofia 19:00 0:0
Szachtior S. – Derry 19:00 5:1
FC Vaduz – Ruch 19:00 0:0
Czichura – Bursaspor • koniec po rz. karnych (4:1) 19:00 0:0
AIK Solna – Linfield 19:00 2:0
Slovan – Koszyce 19:00 3:0
Tromsø – Víkingur G. 19:00 1:2
Wlora – Petrolul 19:00 1:3
SV Grödig – Cukaricki 19:00 1:2
Lech P. – Kalju 19:00 3:0
Göteborg – Győri 19:00 0:1
Hapoel TA – FK Astana 19:30 1:0
Spartak T. – Zestaponi 19:30 3:0
Z. Ługańsk. – Laci 19:30 2:1
Groningen – Aberdeen 19:30 1:2
Asteras – Rovaniemi 20:00 4:2
Sligo – Rosenborg 20:00 1:3
Vojvodina – AS Trencin 20:00 3:0
Zawisza – Waregem 20:00 1:3
Hajduk – Dundalk 20:15 1:2
DVTK – Liteks 20:30 1:2
Široki – Mlada 20:30 0:4
Ferencvaros – Rijeka 20:30 1:2
FC Koper – Neftchi 20:30 0:2
Jagodina – Cluj 20:30 0:1
Gorica – Molde 20:30 1:1
Crusaders – Brommapojkarna 20:45 1:1
St. Johnstone – Luzern • koniec po rz. karnych (5:4) 20:45 1:1
Sankt Pölten – Botew 21:05 2:0
Hafnarfjörður – Grodno 21:15 2:0
Stjarnan – Motherwell • koniec po dogrywce 21:15 3:2
90+6
90+4
90+2
90+2
90+1
90
86
82
80
78
78
77
GOOOOOOOOL! HALLUR HANSSON pakuje piłkę do siatki i teraz goście są już bardzo blisko awansu!
76
76
74
71
71
70
66