Kazachstan – Izrael 1:2
15:00, finał (Gr. 6.)
Gole: 22. Švyrev – 2. Almog, 83. Yosefi. 53. Orazov (KAZ), 87. Alip (KAZ) – 86. Abu Fani (ISR). Sędziowie: Hovhannisjan (ARM) – Simonjan (ARM), Gdljan (ARM). Widownia: .
Macedonia Płn. – Wyspy Owcze 7:1
16:00, finał (Gr. 6.)
Gole: 26. Mitrovski, 32. Čurlinov, 45+2. Mitrovski, 59. Daci, 62. Ličina, 85. Mitrovski, 88. Čurlinov – 19. Andreasen (kar.). 83. Mitrovski (MAK) – 52. D. Petersen (FAO), 61. Andreasen (FAO), 83. Jacobsen (FAO). Sędziowie: Barcelo – Parody (oba GIB), Gordillo (ESP). Widownia: .
Grecja – Litwa 1:0
16:30, finał (Gr. 4.)
Gole: 80. Bouzoukis (Limnios). 30. Evangelou (GRE), 58. Retsos (GRE) – 71. Jankauskas (LIT). Sędziowie: Kasumi – Zeqiri, Sekiraqa (všichni KOS). Widownia: .
Ukraina – Malta 4:0
17:30, finał (Gr. 8.)
Gole: 17. Topalov, 21. Rusyn, 40. Ledněv, 83. Citaišvili. 38. Xuereb (MAL). Sędziowie: J. Xhaja – R. Avdo, A. Shkreta (všichni ALB). Widownia: .
Polska – Estonia 4:0
18:00, finał (Gr. 5.)
Gole: 6. Płacheta, 65. Fila, 80. Jóźwiak, 90+4. Dziczek (kar.). 62. Dziczek (POL) – 12. Pomm (EST), 25. Miil (EST), 31. Lipp (EST), 90+2. Usta (EST), 90+3. Jarvelaid (EST). Sędziowie: Rohit Saggi (Norwegia). Widownia: 6358.
Finlandia – Irlandia Północna 1:1
18:00, finał (Gr. 8.)
Gole: 4. Valakari – 35. Thompson. 28. Pikkarainen (FIN), 86. Valakari (FIN) – 78. Palmer (NIR), 90+3. McCalmont (NIR). Sędziowie: Winberger – Heindenreich, Nemetz (všichni AUT). Widownia: .
Szwecja – Irlandia 1:3
18:30, finał (Gr. 1.)
Gole: 19. Svanberg – 68. Parrott, 87. Masterson, 90+2. Parrott. 31. Andersson (SWE) – 76. Molumby (IRL), 90+3. Parrott (IRL). Sędziowie: . Widownia: .
Włochy – Luksemburg 5:0
18:30, finał (Gr. 1.)
Gole: 10. Locatelli (kar.), 38. Kean (kar.), 63. Sottil, 69. Scamacca, 78. Scamacca. 18. Locatelli (ITA), 33. Kean (ITA), 52. Zaniolo (ITA) – 74. Held (LUX), 87. Korac (LUX). Sędziowie: Kjaesgaard – Dahl, Skytte. Widownia: .
Azerbejdżan – Gruzja 0:3
18:30, finał (Gr. 2.)
Gole: 45+3. Arveladze, 74. Bugridze, 84. Arabidze. 24. Tamazov (AZE), 27. Hajijev (AZE), 40. Sejlighli (AZE), 51. Sejdijev (AZE) – 31. Kobouri (GRU), 53. Arabidze (GRU) 49. Hajijev (AZE). Sędziowie: Kopriwa – Ries, Santos. Widownia: .
Liechtenstein – Szwajcaria 0:5
18:30, finał (Gr. 2.)
Gole: 40. Zeqiri, 49. Zeqiri, 74. Ndoye, 77. Okafor, 90+2. Stojilkovic. 14. Netzer (LIC), 53. Frick (LIC), 79. Frommelt (LIC) – 30. Guillemenot (SUI). Sędziowie: McLaughlin (IRL) – Clarke (IRL), Harte (IRL). Widownia: .
Dania – Rumunia 2:1
18:30, finał (Gr. 8.)
Gole: 2. Skov Olsen, 57. Skov Olsen – 81. Coman. 18. Hjulmand (DEN), 42. Nartey (DEN) – 83. Coman (RUM), 87. Velisar (RUM). Sędziowie: Papir – Metzamber, Adi (vš. ISR). Widownia: .
Serbia – Łotwa 1:1
19:00, finał (Gr. 5.)
Gole: 57. Adžić – 10. Regža. 73. Terzić (SRB), 81. Devetak (SRB) – 41. Soloveiciks (LAT), 62. Regža (LAT), 78. Kokins (LAT), 81. Toniševs (LAT). Sędziowie: Kennedy – Donaldson, Argyropoulos (všichni Severní Irsko). Widownia: .
Białoruś – Portugalia 0:2
19:00, finał (Gr. 7.)
Gole: 68. Leão, 90+4. Carvalho. 42. Lukaševič (BLR), 45. Škurdyk (BLR) – 33. Correia (POR), 75. Ferreira (POR). Sędziowie: Papadopoulos – Nikolaidis, Natsiopoulos. Widownia: .
Holandia – Cypr 5:1
19:00, finał (Gr. 7.)
Gole: 16. Koopmeiners (kar.), 26. De Wit, 29. Sierhuis, 86. De Wit, 90+1. Zeefuik – 11. Sotiriu. 52. De Wit (NED) – 24. Gerolemu (CYP), 74. Neophytu (CYP), 88. Panteli (CYP). Sędziowie: Šurman – Žukov, Matjaš (vš. UKR). Widownia: .
Bułgaria – Rosja 0:0
19:30, finał (Gr. 5.)
Gole: . 37. Hristov (BUL) – 29. Čalov (RUS), 58. Rasskazov (RUS), 61. Umjarov (RUS), 90+3. Kalugin (RUS) 86. Ignatijev (RUS). Sędziowie: Schnyder – Köbeli, Zürcher. Widownia: .
Hiszpania – Czarnogóra 2:0
19:45, finał (Gr. 6.)
Gole: 3. Olmo, 9. Olmo. 29. García (ESP), 90+1. Cucu (ESP) – 15. Šćekić (CHO), 45+1. Krstović (CHO), 49. Marković (CHO), 68. Malešević (CHO). Sędziowie: Matjunin (RUS) – Voroncov (RUS), Nazarov (RUS). Widownia: .
Chorwacja – Szkocja 1:2
20:00, finał (Gr. 4.)
Gole: 10. Kulenović – 81. McLennan, 89. McLennan. 53. Nejašmić (CRO), 66. Hujber (CRO) – 45. Porteous (SCO). Sędziowie: Ocenáš – Vorel, Tomčík (SVK). Widownia: .
Walia – Niemcy 1:5
20:00, finał (Gr. 9.)
Gole: 48. Harris (kar.) – 19. Hack, 23. Hack, 29. Hack, 41. Eggestein, 50. Fein. 14. Burton (WAL). Sędziowie: Tomasz Musiał – Marcin Boniek, Sebastian Mucha (vš.POL). Widownia: .
Belgia – Bośnia i Herc. 0:0
20:00, finał (Gr. 9.)
Gole: . 67. Openda (BEL) – 60. Ćatić (BSN), 64. Šerbečić (BSN), 90. Demirović (BSN). Sędziowie: Činkov – Džuganski, Sokolov (všichni BUL). Widownia: .