HJK – Riga FC 2:2
18:00, finał (3RK, 1.m. 1:1)
Gole: 5. Forsell, 69. Debelko (sam.) – 62. Debelko, 80. Debelko. 61. Forsell (HSK) – 70. Valerianos (RIG), 86. Debelko (RIG). Sędziowie: Al Hakim – Klyver, Beigi (vš. SWE). Widownia: .
Dinamo Tb. – Feyenoord 1:1
18:30, finał (3RK, 1.m. 0:4)
Gole: 52. Šengelija. – 57. Botteghin. 44. Papava (DTB), 45. Kavtaradze (DTB), 59. Šyška (DTB), 86. Šengelija (DTB) – 30. Geertruida (FEY), 45+3. Berghuis (FEY). Sędziowie: S. Stegemann – M. Achmüller, C. Gittelmann (všichni GER). Widownia: .
Spartak Mos. – Thun 2:1
18:45, finał (3RK, 1.m. 3:2)
Gole: 52. Ponce, 58. Schürrle – 7. Glarner. 47. Gulijev (SPM) – 62. Havenaar (THU), 89. Kablan (THU). Sędziowie: S. Jovanović (SRB) – U. Stojković (SRB), M. Mihajlović (SRB). Widownia: .
AIK Solna – Sheriff 1:1
19:00, finał (3RK, 1.m. 2:1)
Gole: 61. Bahoui – 86. Boban. 49. Elyounoussi (AIK) – 27. Mužek (TRS), 38. Kendyš (TRS), 44. Lukić (TRS). Sędziowie: Roi Reinshreiber (ISR). Asistenti: David Elias Biton (ISR), Dvir Shimon (ISR). Čtvrtý rozhodčí: Ziv Adler (ISR). Widownia: 13122.
BATE – FK Sarajevo 0:0
19:00, finał (3RK, 1.m. 2:1)
Gole: . 81. Dragun (BAT), 90+1. Tuominen (BAT) – 2. Dokanovič (SAR), 30. Gavrič (SAR), 44. Mustafič (SAR), 78. Šišič (SAR), 90+1. Velkoski (SAR). Sędziowie: Blom – Goosens, Balder. Widownia: .
Suduva – Maccabi T.A. 2:1
19:00, finał (3RK, 1.m. 2:1)
Gole: 12. Tadič (Golubickas), 44. Švrljuga – 85. Blackman. 73. Čadjenovič (SDV) – 41. Shechter (MTA), 62. Cohen (MTA) 90+4. Cohen (MTA). Sędziowie: T. Hansen – Ø. Ytterland, I. Bashevkin (vš. NOR). Widownia: 6200.
Bnei Yehuda – Neftchi 2:1
19:00, finał (3RK, 1.m. 2:2)
Gole: 16. Jan, 66. Tambi – 90+3. Machmudov (kar.). 17. Mustivar (BKU). Sędziowie: Doveri D. (Ita). Widownia: .
Zoria – CSKA Sofia 1:0
19:00, finał (3RK, 1.m. 1:1)
Gole: 89. Rusyn. 21. Chomčenovskij (ZOR), 29. Jurčenko (ZOR), 45. Budkivskij (ZOR), 68. Rusyn (ZOR), 90+2. Ševčenko (ZOR) – 15. Turicov (SOF) 90. Rusyn (ZOR) – 22. Turicov (SOF). Sędziowie: Delerue – Haquette, Jeanne (všichni Francie). Widownia: .
Yeni Malatyaspor – Partizan 1:0
19:00, finał (3RK, 1.m. 1:3)
Gole: 7. Jahovič. 45+1. Akbas (YMA), 45+4. Chaalali (YMA), 55. Cagiran (YMA), 64. Cagiran (YMA) – 46. Scekič (PAB), 55. Sadiq (PAB), 77. Ostojič (PAB). Sędziowie: Kavanagh C. (Eng). Widownia: .
Mlada – FCSB 0:1
19:00, finał (3RK, 1.m. 0:0)
Gole: 90+1. Pantiru. 45+2. Křapka (MBL), 90+4. Fulnek (MBL) – 28. Cristea (STB), 48. Tănase (STB), 50. Soiledis (STB), 61. Coman (STB), 83. Planić (STB) 75. Křapka (MBL). Sędziowie: Jonathan Lardot – Florian Lemaire, Romain Devillers (všichni Belgie). Widownia: 4695.
Apollon – Austria W. 3:1
19:00, finał (3RK, 1.m. 2:1)
Gole: 45+2. Gakpé (kar.), 55. Handl (sam.), 67. Gianniotas – 18. Maudo. 26. Kyriakou (APN) – 30. Maudo (AUV), 62. Fitz (AUV), 80. Pichler (AUV). Sędziowie: P. Gil – K. Sapela, M. Borkowski (všichni Polsko). Widownia: .
Salihorsk – Torino 1:1
19:00, finał (3RK, 1.m. 0:5)
Gole: 90+1. Januš – 82. Zaza. 63. Ansaldi (TUI), 78. Lukić (TUI). Sędziowie: Petrescu – Ghinguleac, Grigoriu. Widownia: .
Zrinjski – Malmo 1:0
19:00, finał (3RK, 1.m. 0:3)
Gole: 90+1. Šovšič (kar.). 78. Rosenberg (MLM). Sędziowie: Artyom Kuchin – Evgeni Belski, Sergei Vassyutin. Widownia: .
The New Saints – Łudogorec 0:4
19:30, finał (3RK, 1.m. 0:5)
Gole: 36. Swierczok, 42. Lukoki, 77. Swierczok, 90+2. Biton. 22. Davies (TNS) – 64. Grigore (LUD), 67. Forster (LUD). Sędziowie: K. Tohver (EST). Widownia: .
Trabzonspor – Sparta 2:1
19:30, finał (3RK, 1.m. 2:2)
Gole: 11. Sorloth, 90+8. Novák – 78. Hložek. 41. Parmak (TRA), 81. Mikel (TRA) – 14. Plavšić (SPA), 30. Krejčí (SPA) 88. Plavšić (SPA). Sędziowie: Kehlet – Hummelgaard, Sörensen (DEN). Widownia: .
Hapoel BS – Norrköping 3:1
19:30, finał (3RK, 1.m. 1:1)
Gole: 67. Zrihan, 72. Hasselbaink, 90+4. Zrihan – 82. Lauritsen. 90+2. Šetkus (HBE) – 65. Larsen (NRR). Sędziowie: Papapetrou – Aptosoglou, Petropoulos (všichni Řecko). Widownia: .
Valetta – FK Astana 0:4
20:00, finał (3RK, 1.m. 1:5)
Gole: 25. Murtazajev, 37. Tomasov, 68. Murtazajev, 89. Tomasov. 45. Peña (VTT), 56. Tulimieri (VTT). Sędziowie: Stephan Klossner (SUI) – Remy Zgraggen (SUI), Efe Kurnazca (SUI). Widownia: .
AEK Atény – Craiova 1:1
20:00, finał (3RK, 1.m. 2:0)
Gole: 26. Mantalos – 63. Ivanov. 22. Krstičić (AEK), 77. Barkas (AEK), 90. Svarnas (AEK), 90+4. Verde (AEK) – 45. Mihăilă (CRI), 68. Bancu (CRI). Sędziowie: Brisard (FRA) – Pages (FRA), Boudigian (FRA). Widownia: 0 (uzavřený stadion).
Vik. Pilzno – Antwerp 2:1
20:00, koniec po dogrywce (3RK, 1.m. 0:1)
Gole: 81. Krmenčík, 97. Krmenčík – 112. Mbokani. 108. Mihálik (PLZ), 117. Hrošovský (PLZ) – 18. Jukleröd (ANY), 57. Hairemans (ANY), 82. Bolat (ANY), 100. Seck (ANY), 117. Lamkel Zé (ANY) 101. Seck (ANY). Sędziowie: Massa – Giallatini, Di Iorio. Widownia: 9 717.
Eintracht – FC Vaduz 1:0
20:30, finał (3RK, 1.m. 5:0)
Gole: 32. Guzmán. 38. Hinteregger (FRN) – 38. Sülüngöz (VAD), 43. Prokopic (VAD). Sędziowie: N. Dabanović – M. Đukić, V. Todorović (všichni MNE). Widownia: .
PSV – Haugesund 0:0
20:30, finał (3RK, 1.m. 1:0)
Gole: . 90+2. Sadílek (PSV). Sędziowie: J. Martínez – Barbero, Noval (vš. ESP). Widownia: .
Gent – Larnaka 3:0
20:30, finał (3RK, 1.m. 1:1)
Gole: 64. Depoitre, 90+4. David, 90+6. David. 23. Yaremchuk (GNT), 57. Owusu (GNT), 78. Lustig (GNT) – 41. Giannou (LAR), 68. Barrera (LAR), 70. González (LAR), 89. Hevel (LAR), 90+2. Mojsov (LAR). Sędziowie: Strömbergsson – Magnusson, Hallin (vš. Švédsko). Widownia: .
Alkmaar – Mariupol 4:0
20:30, finał (3RK, 1.m. 0:0)
Gole: 20. Stengs, 44. Ouwejan, 62. Wuytens, 90. Javorskij (sam.). 18. Indrissi (ALK), 39. Svensson (ALK), 87. Midstjo (ALK) – 67. Myšnyov (MAU). Sędziowie: B. Frankowski – M. Boniek, J. Winkler. Widownia: 14 010.
Strasbourg – Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0
20:30, finał (3RK, 1.m. 1:0)
Gole: 7. Zohi. 30. Simakan (SSG). Sędziowie: Beaton – Mulvanny, McFarlane (vš. SCO). Widownia: .
Aris S. – Molde 3:1
20:30, koniec po dogrywce (3RK, 1.m. 0:3)
Gole: 25. Matilla, 37. Delizisis, 84. Diguiny – 105+1. Bolly. 33. Korhut (ASO), 90+2. Sundgren (ASO), 90+3. Matilla (ASO), 118. Diguiny (ASO) – 24. Hestad (MLD), 35. Hussain (MLD), 75. Eikrem (MLD), 78. Omoijuanfo (MLD), 90+2. James (MLD), 115. Bolly (MLD). Sędziowie: Robert Harvey (IRL) – Wayne McDonnell (IRL), Mark Gavin (IRL). Widownia: .
Aberdeen – Rijeka 0:2
20:45, finał (3RK, 1.m. 0:2)
Gole: 11. Lončar, 32. Čolak. 6. Ojo (ABE), 28. Cosgrove (ABE), 69. Campbell (ABE), 90+2. Main (ABE) – 73. Lončar (HNK) 20. Ojo (ABE). Sędziowie: Lechner – Heindenreich, Kolbitsch. Widownia: .
Rangers – Midtjylland 3:1
20:45, finał (3RK, 1.m. 4:2)
Gole: 14. Morelos, 39. Ojo, 49. Morelos – 71. Da Silva. 34. Tavernier (RFC) – 45. Nicolaisen (MID), 51. Scholz (MID), 65. Mabil (MID), 75. Kaba (MID). Sędziowie: M. Di Bello (ITA) – L. Manganelli (ITA), D.Cecconi (ITA). Widownia: .
Wolves – Piunik 4:0
20:45, finał (3RK, 1.m. 4:0)
Gole: 54. Neto, 58. Gibbs-White, 64. Vinagre, 87. Jota. 27. Vallejo (WOS). Sędziowie: . Widownia: .
Braga – Brøndby 3:1
20:45, finał (3RK, 1.m. 4:2)
Gole: 19. Palhinha, 41. André Horta, 66. Paulinho – 85. Bjur. 54. Caju (BRG) – 35. Borkeeiet (BRY), 65. Hedlund (BRY). Sędziowie: Jeskov – Mosjakin, Jeremin (všichni Rusko). Widownia: .
RCD Espanyol – Luzern 3:0
21:00, finał (3RK, 1.m. 3:0)
Gole: 3. Wu, 27. Campuzano, 38. Campuzano. 33. Arnold (LUZ). Sędziowie: Sousa – Mesquita, Manso (všichni POR). Widownia: .