Jagiellonia – Zagłębie L. 0:1
15:00, finał (18)
Lech P. – ŁKS 2:0
17:30, finał (18)
Lechia – Wisła Pł. 2:0
20:00, finał (18)
Everton – Chelsea 3:1
13:30, finał
Bournemouth – Liverpool 0:3
16:00, finał
Tottenham – Burnley 5:0
16:00, finał
Watford – Crystal Palace 0:0
16:00, finał
Man City – Man Utd 1:2
18:30, finał
Atalanta – Hellas Verona 3:2
15:00, finał
Udinese – Napoli 1:1
18:00, finał
Lazio – Juventus 3:1
20:45, finał
Real Madryt – RCD Espanyol 2:0
13:00, finał
Granada – Alaves 3:0
16:00, finał
Levante – Valencia 2:4
18:30, finał
FC Barcelona – Mallorca 5:2
21:00, finał
Augsburg – Mainz 2:1
15:30, finał
Borussia D. – Düsseldorf 5:0
15:30, finał
Freiburg – Wolfsburg 1:0
15:30, finał
Borussia M. – Bayern 2:1
15:30, finał
RB Lipsk – Hoffenheim 3:1
15:30, finał
Bayer – Schalke 04 2:1
18:30, finał
Montpellier – PSG 1:3
17:30, finał
Monaco – Amiens 3:0
20:00, finał
Nice – Metz 4:1
20:00, finał
Rennes – Angers 2:1
20:00, finał
Strasbourg – Toulouse 4:2
20:00, finał
Yeni Malatyaspor – Sivasspor 1:3
13:00, finał
Ankaragücü – Göztepe 1:3
15:30, finał
Galatasaray – Alanyaspor 1:0
18:00, finał
GKS – Projekt 2:3
14:45, finał | 23:25, 25:21, 28:26, 23:25, 14:16 (9)
Indykpol – MKS 2:3
17:35, finał | 25:23, 22:25, 25:15, 21:25, 13:15 (9)
Czarni – Ślepsk 2:3
20:30, finał | 18:25, 25:20, 25:23, 18:25, 7:15 (9)
Wisła – Energa 2:3
16:00, finał | 25:16, 24:26, 25:20, 20:25, 11:15 (9)
Pałac – Radomka 2:3
17:00, finał | 28:26, 25:17, 22:25, 13:25, 13:15 (9)
Rysice – ŁKS 3:2
17:00, finał | 23:25, 19:25, 26:24, 25:23, 15:11 (9)
Chemik – BKS 3:0
18:00, finał | 25:14, 25:23, 25:18 (9)
MMTS – Chrobry 25:26
13:00, finał (15)
Wybrzeże – Azoty 25:26
13:00, finał (15)
Industria – Pogoń 45:28
16:00, finał (15)
Energa MKS – Stal 26:20
18:30, finał (15)
Clearex – Lubawa 4:4
17:00, finał (11)
GI Malepszy – Jelcz-Laskowice 1:1
18:00, finał (11)
Rekord – Jagiellonia 8:2
18:00, finał (11)
Zduńska Wola – PA Nova Gliwice 4:5
18:00, finał (11)
Piast – Red Dragons 6:3
18:30, finał (11)
NY Rangers – Montreal 1:2
01:00, finał
New Jersey – Chicago 1:2
01:08, koniec po rz. karnych (2:3)
Pittsburgh – Arizona 2:0
01:08, finał
Edmonton – Los Angeles 2:1
03:10, finał
Anaheim – Washington 2:3
04:00, finał
Philadelphia – Ottawa 4:3
19:00, finał
Vancouver – Buffalo 6:5
22:00, koniec po dogrywce
Władywostok – Kunlun 5:4
08:00, koniec po rz. karnych (3:2)
Jekaterynburg – Din. Ryga 5:4
13:00, finał
Magnitogorsk – Czelabińsk 0:1
13:00, finał
Soczi – Barys 1:4
15:30, finał
PŚ w Niżnym Tagile
15:30, wydarzenie zakończone • Yukiya Sato (JPN)