Piast – Korona 4:0
18:00, finał (30)
Zagłębie S. – Wisła Pł. 1:3
18:00, finał (30)
Śląsk – Górnik Z. 0:1
18:00, finał (30)
Arka – Miedź 1:1
18:00, finał (30)
Cracovia – Lechia 4:2
18:00, finał (30)
Zagłębie L. – Wisła K. 3:1
18:00, finał (30)
Lech P. – Jagiellonia 0:2
18:00, finał (30)
Legia – Pogoń 3:1
18:00, finał (30)
Wigry – Bytovia 4:2
16:00, finał (28)
Odra O. – Stomil 2:2
17:00, finał (28)
Chojniczanka – Garbarnia 5:1
17:00, finał (28)
GKS T. – ŁKS 0:2
17:45, finał (28)
Chrobry – Termalica 0:1
18:00, finał (28)
Sandecja – Podbeskidzie 2:0
19:10, finał (28)
Toruń – Siarka T. 4:2
13:00, finał (28)
Rozwój – Olimpia E. 0:1
15:00, finał (28)
Resovia – Radomiak 1:0
16:00, finał (28)
ROW Rybnik – Skra 0:0
16:00, finał (28)
Stal S. W. – GKS Bełchatów 1:0
16:00, finał (28)
Górnik Ł. – Błękitni 1:1
17:00, finał (28)
Tottenham – Huddersfield Town 4:0
13:30, finał
Brighton – Bournemouth 0:5
16:00, finał
Burnley – Cardiff 2:0
16:00, finał
Fulham – Everton 2:0
16:00, finał
Southampton – Wolves 3:1
16:00, finał
Man Utd – West Ham 2:1
18:30, finał
Spal – Juventus 2:1
15:00, finał
AS Roma – Udinese 1:0
18:05, finał
AC Milan – Lazio 1:0
20:30, finał
RCD Espanyol – Alaves 2:1
13:00, finał
Huesca – FC Barcelona 0:0
16:15, finał
Atletico – Celta Vigo 2:0
18:30, finał
Sevilla – Real Betis 3:2
20:45, finał
Werder – Freiburg 2:1
15:30, finał
Hannover – Borussia M. 0:1
15:30, finał
RB Lipsk – Wolfsburg 2:0
15:30, finał
Stuttgart – Bayer 0:1
15:30, finał
Borussia D. – Mainz 2:1
18:30, finał
Olympique – Nîmes 2:1
17:00, finał
Caen – Angers 0:1
20:00, finał
Monaco – Reims 0:0
20:00, finał
Strasbourg – Guingamp 3:3
20:00, finał
Rizespor – Göztepe 1:0
15:00, finał
Konyaspor – Sivasspor 1:1
15:00, finał
Besiktas – Basaksehir 2:1
18:00, finał
Sheffield Utd – Millwall 1:1
16:00, finał
Sandhausen – Drezno 3:1
13:00, finał
Magdeburg – Darmstadt 0:1
13:00, finał
Paderborn – Duisburg 4:0
13:00, finał
ZAKSA – Warta 1:3
14:45, finał | 25:20, 22:25, 22:25, 22:25 (PF, serie 0:1)
Czarni – Skra 3:2
20:30, finał | 25:21, 23:25, 21:25, 26:24, 16:14 (5 msc., serie 1:0)
Budowlani – Chemik 3:1
17:30, finał | 25:21, 25:22, 23:25, 25:12 (PF, serie 2:0)
I. Świątek – K. Pliskova 2:0
12:57, finał | 6:0, 6:1 (PF)
Niemcy – Polska 29:24
14:00, finał
Korona – KPR J.G. 35:32
16:00, finał (25)
KPR G.K. – MKS Perła 16:23
17:00, finał (25)
KPR Ruch – Piotrcovia 31:28
17:30, finał (25)
EKS Start – Młyny Stoisław 26:25
18:00, finał (25)
FK Odra – Lublin 5:4
15:00, finał
Philadelphia – Brooklyn 102:111
20:30, finał (1/8)
Toronto – Orlando 101:104
23:00, finał (1/8)
Unia T. – Arged Malesa 43:47
20:15, koniec wyścigu (3)
Tampa – Columbus 1:5
01:00, finał (serie 0:2)
NY Islanders – Pittsburgh 3:1
01:30, finał (serie 2:0)
Winnipeg – St. Louis 3:4
03:45, finał (serie 0:2)
San Jose – Vegas 3:5
04:30, finał (serie 1:1)
Washington – Carolina 4:3
21:20, koniec po dogrywce (serie 2:0)
Austria – Czechy 4:5
16:15, koniec po rz. karnych (4:5)