Japonia – Urugwaj 4:3
12:35, finał
Korea Płd. – Panama 2:2
13:00, finał
Brazylia – Argentyna 1:0
20:00, finał
Dania – Austria 2:0
20:45, finał
Szwecja – Słowacja 1:1
20:45, finał
Belgia – Holandia 1:1
20:45, finał
Francja – Niemcy 2:1
20:45, finał (Gr. 1.)
Ukraina – Czechy 1:0
20:45, finał (Gr. 1.)
Irlandia – Walia 0:1
20:45, finał (Gr. 4.)
Norwegia – Bułgaria 1:0
20:45, finał (Gr. 3.)
Słowenia – Cypr 1:1
20:45, finał (Gr. 3.)
Kazachstan – Andora 4:0
16:00, finał (Gr. 1.)
Armenia – Macedonia Płn. 4:0
18:00, finał (Gr. 4.)
Łotwa – Gruzja 0:3
20:45, finał (Gr. 1.)
Gibraltar – Liechtenstein 2:1
20:45, finał (Gr. 4.)
Holandia – Polska 4:1
19:00, finał
Macedonia Płn. – Gibraltar 6:1
14:30, finał (Gr. 7.)
Czarnogóra – Kazachstan 5:1
16:00, finał (Gr. 9.)
Izrael – Kosowo 3:0
17:00, finał (Gr. 5.)
Malta – Cypr 1:1
17:00, finał (Gr. 6.)
Estonia – Albania 2:2
18:00, finał (Gr. 2.)
Finlandia – Litwa 0:2
18:00, finał (Gr. 3.)
Polska – Gruzja 3:0
18:00, finał (Gr. 3.)
Dania – Wyspy Owcze 3:0
18:00, finał (Gr. 3.)
Austria – Rosja 3:2
18:00, finał (Gr. 7.)
Serbia – Armenia 0:0
18:00, finał (Gr. 7.)
Norwegia – Azerbejdżan 1:1
18:15, finał (Gr. 5.)
Niemcy – Irlandia 2:0
18:15, finał (Gr. 5.)
Szkocja – Anglia 0:2
18:30, finał (Gr. 4.)
Holandia – Ukraina 3:0
18:30, finał (Gr. 4.)
Andora – Łotwa 0:0
18:30, finał (Gr. 4.)
Węgry – Turcja 1:2
18:30, finał (Gr. 6.)
Szwecja – Belgia 0:3
18:30, finał (Gr. 6.)
Islandia – Hiszpania 2:7
18:45, finał (Gr. 2.)
Francja – Słowenia 1:1
18:45, finał (Gr. 9.)
Walia – Szwajcaria 3:1
19:00, finał (Gr. 8.)
Luksemburg – Bułgaria 1:0
19:00, finał (Gr. 9.)
Portugalia – Bośnia i Herc. 4:2
20:00, finał (Gr. 8.)
Rumunia – Liechtenstein 4:0
20:00, finał (Gr. 8.)
Irlandia Północna – Słowacja 1:0
20:30, finał (Gr. 2.)
Grodno – Eisbären 2:4
18:00, finał (D)
Tampere – Djurgården 5:1
18:00, finał (E)
JYP – Lugano 0:1
18:00, finał (H)
Skellefteå – IFK Helsinky 3:4
18:30, koniec po dogrywce (C)
Storhamar – Trzyniec 6:2
19:00, finał (E)
Vienna Capitals – Zürich 2:6
19:30, finał (A)
Aalborg – Frölunda 1:5
19:30, finał (A)
Norimberk – Rouen 2:5
19:30, finał (F)
Zug – Kometa Brno 2:1
19:45, finał (D)
Toronto – Los Angeles 4:1
01:30, finał
Montreal – Detroit 7:3
01:30, finał
Ottawa – Dallas 4:1
01:30, finał
Nashville – Minnesota 4:2
02:00, finał
Jekaterynburg – Barys 1:2
16:00, finał
Magnitogorsk – Saławat 1:2
16:00, koniec po dogrywce
Czelabińsk – Novosibirsk 2:1
16:00, koniec po rz. karnych (3:1)
Din. Ryga – Chabarowsk 0:1
18:00, finał
Bars – Helsinki 2:3
18:30, finał
CSKA Moskwa – Kunlun 3:4
18:30, finał
Din. Mińsk – Dyn. Moskwa 1:3
18:30, finał
HC Slovan – Władywostok 4:3
18:30, finał
Podolsk – Czerepowiec 4:1
18:30, finał