Wisła Pł. – Ruch 1:1
15:30, finał (spadk.)
Śląsk – Górnik Ł. 0:2
18:00, finał (spadk.)
Lechia – Termalica 2:0
20:30, finał (mistrz.)
GKS K. – GKS T. 3:0
17:00, finał (28)
Zagłębie S. – Wisła Pu. 3:1
18:00, finał (28)
Chojniczanka – Sandecja 1:2
18:00, finał (28)
Bytovia – Olimpia G. 0:0
18:00, finał (28)
Stomil – Pogoń Sdl. 1:1
18:30, finał (28)
Wigry – MKS Kluczbork 2:0
19:00, finał (28)
Raków – Błękitni 1:0
14:00, finał (28)
Warta – ROW Rybnik 0:1
16:00, finał (28)
Odra O. – Puszcza 1:1
16:30, finał (28)
Stal S. W. – Gryf 1:0
17:00, finał (28)
GKS Bełchatów – Legionovia 3:2
17:00, finał (28)
Olimpia E. – Siarka T. 3:0
17:00, finał (28)
Kotwica – Olimpia Z. 1:2
17:00, finał (28)
Huragan W. – Mot. Lubawa 1:1
11:00, finał
Legia II – Tomaszów Maz. 0:3
12:00, finał
Ursus – Widzew 1:1
15:00, finał
MKS Ełk – Łowicz 1:3
17:00, finał
Hur. Morąg – KS Drwęca 0:1
17:00, finał
ŁKS Łom. – Concordia 0:0
17:00, finał
Pogoń II – Kleczew 0:1
11:00, finał
Gwardia K. – Świt Skolwin 0:1
12:00, finał
Lech II P. – KKS 3:0
12:00, finał
Chwaszczyno – Przodkowo 1:0
15:00, finał
Toruń – Pogoń Lęb. 3:0
15:00, finał
Polonia Śr. – Górnik K. 1:1
16:00, finał
Jarota – Wda 3:1
17:00, finał
Vineta – Leśnik 0:1
17:00, finał
Bałtyk G. – Chemik B. 1:0
17:00, finał
Miedź II – Śląsk II 1:0
11:00, finał
Polkowice – Żmigród 4:2
16:00, finał
Ślęza Wrocław – Lechia ZG 0:0
16:00, przełożony
Rekord – Górnik II 2:1
17:00, finał
Jastrzębie – Ruch Z. 0:2
17:00, finał
Stal B. – Górnik W. 1:1
17:00, finał
Pawłowice Śl. – Skra 1:4
17:00, finał
Spartakus – Stal Rz. 1:2
13:00, finał
Garbarnia – Biała Podlaska 0:0
15:00, przełożony
Soła – Avia 2:0
16:00, finał
Jarosław – Małogoszcz 4:1
17:00, finał
Resovia – KSZO 1:1
17:00, finał
Southampton – Hull 0:0
16:00, finał
Stoke – West Ham 0:0
16:00, finał
Sunderland – Bournemouth 0:1
16:00, finał
West Bromwich – Leicester 0:1
16:00, finał
Crystal Palace – Burnley 0:2
18:30, finał
Torino – Sampdoria 1:1
20:45, finał
Sociedad – Granada 2:1
13:00, finał
Real Madryt – Valencia 2:1
16:15, finał
Las Palmas – Atletico 0:5
18:30, finał
RCD Espanyol – FC Barcelona 0:3
20:45, finał
Borussia D. – FC Koln 0:0
15:30, finał
Mainz – Borussia M. 1:2
15:30, finał
Werder – Hertha 2:0
15:30, finał
Darmstadt – Freiburg 3:0
15:30, finał
RB Lipsk – Ingolstadt 0:0
15:30, finał
Wolfsburg – Bayern 0:6
18:30, finał
Monaco – Toulouse 3:1
17:00, finał
Montpellier – Lille 0:3
20:00, finał
Bastia – Rennes 1:0
20:00, finał
Nantes – Lorient 1:0
20:00, finał
Guingamp – Saint-Étienne 0:2
20:00, finał
Metz – AS Nancy 2:1
20:00, finał
PGE Vive – Górnik 32:19
13:00, finał (CF)
SPR Pogoń – Arka 27:27
16:00, finał (28)
Olimpia-Beskid – KPR G.K. 23:18
16:00, finał (28)
Zagłębie – EKS Start 25:20
17:00, finał (28)
MKS Perła – Młyny Stoisław 26:26
18:00, finał (28)
Meble Wójcik – Stal 27:24
18:00, finał
Atlanta – Washington 99:115
01:30, finał (serie 2:4)
Chicago – Boston 83:105
02:00, finał (serie 2:4)
Utah – LA Clippers 93:98
04:30, finał (serie 3:3)
St. Louis – Nashville 3:2
02:00, finał (SFZ, serie 1:1)
Anaheim – Edmonton 1:2
04:45, finał (SFZ, serie 0:2)
Ottawa – NY Rangers 6:5
21:20, koniec po dogrywce (serie 2:0)
A. Joshua – V. Kliczko
23:00, K.O. • Anthony Joshua (GBR)
GP Słowenii
19:05, wydarzenie zakończone • Martin Vaculik (SVK)