Górnik Ł. – Piast 0:0
15:30, finał
Lechia – Podbeskidzie 5:0
18:00, finał
Cracovia – Górnik Z. 3:0
18:00, finał
Sunderland – Man Utd 2:1
13:45, finał
Swansea – Southampton 0:1
16:00, finał
Bournemouth – Stoke 1:3
16:00, finał
Crystal Palace – Watford 1:2
16:00, finał
Everton – West Bromwich 0:1
16:00, finał
Norwich – West Ham 2:2
16:00, finał
Chelsea – Newcastle 5:1
18:30, finał
Empoli – Frosinone 1:2
15:00, finał
Chievo – Sassuolo 1:1
18:00, finał
Juventus – Napoli 1:0
20:45, finał
Real Madryt – Bilbao 4:2
16:00, finał
Villarreal – Malaga 1:0
18:15, finał
Valencia – RCD Espanyol 2:1
20:30, finał
Deportivo – Real Betis 2:2
22:05, finał
Borussia D. – Hannover 1:0
15:30, finał
Wolfsburg – Ingolstadt 2:0
15:30, finał
Stuttgart – Hertha 2:0
15:30, finał
Werder – Hoffenheim 1:1
15:30, finał
Darmstadt – Bayer 1:2
15:30, finał
FC Koln – Eintracht 3:1
18:30, finał
PSG – Lille 0:0
17:00, finał
GFC Ajaccio – Troyes 2:3
20:00, finał
Guingamp – Bordeaux 2:4
20:00, finał
Nantes – Lorient 2:1
20:00, finał
Montpellier – Toulouse 2:0
20:00, finał
Reims – Bastia 0:1
20:00, finał
Zlín – Sparta 1:2
14:00, finał
Teplice – Příbram 2:0
16:00, finał
Jablonec – Jihlava 2:0
16:00, finał
Ołomuniec – Bohemians 2:2
16:00, finał
Slavia – Brno 2:0
18:20, finał
Jastrzębie – ROW Rybnik 0:2
10:00, finał
GKS T. – Piast II 4:1
10:30, finał
Crasnovia Krasne – Orzeł P. 2:0
11:00, finał
Rozwój – Polonia B. 1:1
11:00, finał
Zagłębie S. – Odra O. 2:3
12:00, finał
Puszcza – Stal M. 0:0
12:00, finał
Zagłębie L. – Chrobry 3:1
12:00, finał
GKS Bełchatów – Znicz 2:1
12:00, finał
Raków – GKS K. 1:2
12:00, finał
Pogoń Sdl. – Wisła Pu. 2:3
12:00, finał
Motor – Stal S. W. 2:0
12:00, finał
Olimpia Z. – ŁKS Łom. 1:0
12:00, finał
Radomiak – Legionovia 0:5
13:00, finał
Arka – Gryf 2:0
13:00, finał
Slovan – Aalborg 3:3
14:00, finał
GKS Bełchatów – Warta D. 3:3
14:00, finał
Olimpija – MSK Żilina 0:2
15:00, finał
Trefl – Skra 3:0
14:52, finał | 25:17, 25:20, 25:16 (17)
Czarni – Exact 3:1
17:00, finał | 27:25, 23:25, 25:17, 25:21 (17)
Jastrzębski – Resovia 0:3
20:00, finał | 15:25, 15:25, 14:25 (17)
Rysice – BKS 3:0
17:00, finał | 25:16, 25:13, 25:15 (18)
Orlen Wisła – Celje 26:31
16:00, finał (11)
MMTS – PGE Vive 25:32
17:40, finał (18)
Górnik – Stal 33:27
18:00, finał (18)
KPR Ruch – UKS PCM 36:25
16:00, finał (19)
Olimpia-Beskid – KPR J.G. 35:24
17:00, finał (19)
AZS Łączpol – Piotrcovia 26:27
17:00, finał (19)
EKS Start – Zagłębie 24:32
18:00, finał (19)
MKS Perła – Młyny Stoisław 25:19
18:00, finał (19)
Sambor – MTS K. 24:25
17:00, finał (10)
Serbia – Kazachstan 2:5
18:30, finał (M3)
Rosja – Hiszpania 3:7
21:00, finał (Fin)
Piast – AZS UŚ 1:1
18:00, finał
AZS Gdańsk – Jagiellonia 8:3
14:10, finał
Gniezno – Hel. Białystok 3:2
19:00, finał
Zgorzelec – Ostrów Wielkopolski 90:79
18:00, finał (20)
Buffalo – Montreal 6:4
01:00, finał
NY Rangers – Los Angeles 4:5
01:00, koniec po dogrywce
Carolina – Pittsburgh 1:2
01:00, koniec po rz. karnych (0:1)
Detroit – Colorado 2:3
01:30, koniec po rz. karnych (1:2)
Tampa – Nashville 4:3
01:30, koniec po dogrywce
Florida – St. Louis 3:5
01:30, finał
Arizona – Calgary 4:1
03:00, finał
Philadelphia – New Jersey 1:2
19:05, koniec po dogrywce
Minnesota – Boston 2:4
20:00, finał
PŚ w Vikersund - kwal.
14:30, wydarzenie zakończone • Taku Takeuchi (JPN)
PŚ w Vikersund
16:00, wydarzenie zakończone • Peter Prevc (SLO)
PŚ w Fauln - 5km klasykiem
11:30, wydarzenie zakończone • Therese Johaug (NOR)